IOWA GOVERNOR’S SCHOLAR

The Iowa Governor’s Scholar Program

Top academic senior students honored by the IHSAA, Governor Kim Reynolds, and title sponsor Iowa Farm Bureau

Iowa’s top academic students have been chosen by their member schools for the 2024 Governor’s Scholar Program. The Governor’s Office, the Iowa High School Athletic Association, and its title sponsor, the Iowa Farm Bureau, are presenting this recognition which began in 2003.

The seniors being honored have been selected by their high schools as the highest academic achievers. Students receive a photo plaque from the ceremony and certificate to commemorate their achievement.

The largest 64 schools in Iowa, according to the Iowa Department of Education BEDS document, were invited to select two seniors who are the highest academic achievers for their first seven semesters. All other schools were invited to select one senior who was the highest academic achiever for their first seven semesters.

YLI Victory in Life

 

2024 Iowa Governor’s Scholar Information

 

Sunday, April 28, 2024
Iowa Events Center, Des Moines
Grand Ballroom
Ceremony: 1 p.m. 

 

2024 Livestream

 

2024 Selections

2024 GOVERNOR'S SCHOLAR
SchoolFirst NameLast Name
ACGCEmersonVan Meter
ADMRyanEntriken
ADMSydneyKuhse
AGWSRKarisLippert
AHSTWDelaneyGoshorn
Akron-WestfieldAudreyMiller
AlbiaJulianaBrown
AlburnettAlexaMumma
AlgonaHoytCrouch
Alta-AureliaTristaErlandson
AmesJacquesAttinger
AmesJiwenLi
AnamosaChloeBreitbach
AnkenyHannahHoward
AnkenyMeganRembert
Ankeny CentennialDuyDuong
Ankeny CentennialElizabethDeng
Ankeny ChristianKaylaDavenport
Aplington-ParkersburgKaelSchoneman
Ar-We-VaEmmettNeumann
AssumptionAnthonyGuerra
AtlanticClairePellett
AudubonMattieNielsen
BallardRachelHuisinga
BaxterWilliamBrown
BCLUWOliviaKitzman
Beckman CatholicMariaKruse
BedfordKendraSleep
Belle PlaineAlyssaSteinback
BellevueLeoAschenbrenner
Belmond-KlemmeCristinaGarza
BentonEmmaTownsley
BettendorfKaeleeWolf
BettendorfMichaelFarmer
BGMLailaMorrison
Bishop GarriganVioletBode
Bishop HeelanRenaeCallaghan
Bondurant-FarrarTheoBrown
Bondurant-FarrarKaciVanlaningham
BooneGraceVan Roekel
BooneAnnikaByrd
Boyden-HullAshtynKelderman
Boyer ValleyJessicaO'Day
BurlingtonHannahWenzel
BurlingtonAdamJohnson
Burlington Notre DameElizabethHamma
Calamus-WheatlandIsaacWilhelm
CAMJennaPlatt
CamancheIsabelleBolton
CardinalSkyllarWelch
CarlisleFayZaugg
CarlisleMayaBergstrom
CarrollParkerAdams
CascadeBriannaCarroll
Cedar FallsSriyaKalala
Cedar FallsEdwardLin
Cedar Rapids JeffersonAustinWilcox
Cedar Rapids JeffersonKellyMorgan
Cedar Rapids KennedyLincolnMeyers
Cedar Rapids KennedyAndrewBelz
Cedar Rapids WashingtonTheodoreBrock
Cedar Rapids WashingtonIanMcGrath
Cedar Valley ChristianCalebSkinner
Center Point-UrbanaCaseyKirtz
CentervilleJohnWhite
Central CityKalebOpfer
Central DecaturIsabelleTriggs
Central DeWittRachelSpicer
Central ElkaderMackaylaVlazny
Central LeeBrooklynJones
Central LyonGabrielleRasmussen
Central SpringsAubreyHoeft
CharitonMcKenzieSnook
Charles CityMackenzieZweibohmer
Cherokee WashingtonDrewSpooner
ClarindaRobinLin
Clarion-Goldfield-DowsAustinBierl
ClarkeMadisynMcCoy
ClarksvilleHowardClark
Clayton RidgeKaciKregel
Clear Creek AmanaCameronMichel
Clear Creek AmanaSarahBarloon
Clear LakeXadaJohnson
ClintonBrianUnke
ClintonOwenHugunin
Colfax-MingoCassidySmith
Collins-MaxwellEricaHouge
Colo-NescoKatherineRouse
ColumbusBrynnaSchwab
Columbus CatholicJessicaTreinen
Coon Rapids-BayardBreeleyClayburg
Council Bluffs JeffersonTarynGant
Council Bluffs JeffersonGavinRothmeyer
Council Bluffs LincolnAleeshaMascarenas
Council Bluffs LincolnJoseAvalos Rosas
CrestonDillonStarlin
CrestwoodMacieMashek
Dallas Center-GrimesSamWatkins
Dallas Center-GrimesEvinJerry
DanvilleKamrynSherwood
Davenport CentralHannahFord
Davenport CentralLiamElliott
Davenport NorthJayWeltzin Trainer
Davenport NorthMargaretMcCollough
Davenport WestMakennaBurt
Davenport WestZaneAugustine
Davis CountySuttonShively
DecorahSimonKutz
Denison-SchleswigShelbyKastner
Denison-SchleswigChloeKoch
DenverGrantPautsch
Des Moines ChristianPaigeHilgerson
Des Moines EastRaeganPark
Des Moines EastPoeWah
Des Moines HooverKevinNguyen
Des Moines HooverLindaVan Sui Dim
Des Moines LincolnAndyChen
Des Moines LincolnJoeyHe
Des Moines NorthGenesisTrujillo-Lopez
Des Moines NorthSaw Gee DowSow
Des Moines RooseveltHaleySchlueter
Des Moines RooseveltTreyJackson
DiagonalGarrettStephens
Dike-New HartfordBlaneSchmitt
Don BoscoCaliWeber
Dowling CatholicAudreyStone
Dowling CatholicAvaPetersen
Dubuque HempsteadCharlieDriscoll
Dubuque HempsteadDawsonFish
Dubuque SeniorCharlesBranscomb
Dubuque SeniorCaitlynKono
DunkertonLaurenWolfensperger
DurantKennedySchumacher
Eagle GroveMackMorgan
EarlhamLilyConry
East BuchananHaydenNelson
East MarshallAlexClover
East MillsMiaGoodman
East Sac CountyJenniferAschinger
East UnionAudreyYoung
Easton ValleyJennessaJohnson
Eddyville-Blakesburg-FremontNevayaVandello
Edgewood-ColesburgBriannaVanGroll
EmmetsburgAllysonThompson
English ValleysElijahMarsh
EssexAnthonyRacine
Estherville Lincoln CentralDillonLundgren
Exira-EHKHannahNelson
FairfieldAllan DavidCreer
Forest CityRylandLichtsinn
Fort DodgeBrockDelanoit
Fort DodgeCamdenDoster
Fort MadisonLeifBoeding
Fremont-MillsAubreyMitchell
Garner Hayfield VenturaTylerEnglin
Gehlen CatholicBradenBollin
George-Little RockMatthewHelkenn
GilbertAliceZhang
Gladbrook-ReinbeckStellaHeinzel
GlenwoodJuliaNightser
Glidden-RalstonTielaJanssen
GMGShelbyBovenmyer
Grand View ChristianIanMcGovern
Greene CountyNathanBehne
GrinnellJeffreySieck
GriswoldKarlyMillikan
Grundy CenterClaySaak
GTRABlakeBorchers
HamburgHaileeBarrett
Hampton-Dumont-CALGrantSubbert
Harlan CommunityColeHeronimus
Harris-Lake ParkLandonGreve
Hartley-Melvin-SanbornGeorgeVargas Calderon
Heartland ChristianAlyssaBrandt
HighlandHalleHazelett
Hillcrest AcademyAbigail (Abby)Kacmarynski
HintonGabrielleFriessen
HLVMcKenzieKempf
Holy Trinity CatholicTaeganDenning
HudsonDrewBritson
HumboldtAriesPackard
IKM-ManningErynRamsey
IndependenceCarsonBantz
IndianolaErikJensen
IndianolaMichaelRothchild
Interstate 35AllysonOser
Iowa City HighAshleyBentler
Iowa City HighJamesMeggitt
Iowa City LibertyWarrenFaga
Iowa City LibertyLeelaStrand
Iowa City WestAndrewDong
Iowa City WestAthenaWu
Iowa Falls-AldenJacobSnyder
Iowa ValleyGraceSchlak
Isaac Newton Christian AcademyLaurenMiller
JanesvilleAshleighPanning
JesupKaitlynSchug
JohnstonJackWang
JohnstonMaanitSheth
KeeKayleeHawes
KeokukJiyaPatel
KeotaSawyerStout
Kingsley-PiersonEthanBoelsma
KnoxvilleBrittanyBacorn
Kuemper CatholicLaurenBoell
Lake MillsTaylorVanek
LamoniBenjaminPoulton
Lawton-BronsonKinnickThoreson
LeMarsBradynAnderson
LeMarsKennedyMcInnis
LenoxMalloryHenrichs
Lewis CentralMadisonKafka
Lewis CentralKoreyWells
Linn-MarRiyaAnand
Linn-MarBennettPapendick
LisbonColeButteris
Logan-MagnoliaCoraKillpack
Lone TreeEthanBockelman
Louisa-MuscatineMorganStecher
Lynnville-SullyMajestaVos
MadridAlainaMoore
Manson-NW WebsterRilynnLawman
MaquoketaSamuelKnotts
Maquoketa ValleyGeorgeLivingston
MarionBrandonCole
MarionRylieSchutz
Marquette CatholicMayaOliver
MarshalltownDaisyCovarrubias Andrade
MarshalltownJacobThiessen
Martensdale-St MarysAriaVolz
Mason CityAudraMulholland
Mason CityIshnoorKaur
MediapolisLaraeSteiner
Melcher-DallasBrooklynMetz
Meskwaki SettlementSiaBear
MFL MarMacAmelyaWeigand
MidlandAnnaBartels
Mid-PrairiePhoebeShetler
Missouri ValleyBridgetKean
MMCRUJadynYoung
MOC-Floyd ValleyCoraHeemstra
MontezumaLydiaSingleton
MonticelloTaylorGassman
MoraviaMorganHawk
Mormon TrailSkylarCoffey
Morningstar AcademySydneyHeine
Moulton-UdellHaydenBrinegar
Mount AyrRyceReynolds
Mount PleasantPaigeSexauer
Mount VernonAnnaVavricek
MurrayAleksysGannon
MuscatineHadleyCarver
MuscatineCalebCarlson
MVAOCOUSophiaSchumacher
Nashua-PlainfieldMaciMalven
NevadaMadalynGibson
New HamptonEthanSwehla
New LondonJosiahDenney
Newell-FondaGraceErickson
Newman CatholicEllaPetree
NewtonIsaacAlexander
NewtonAlyssaBeerends
Nodaway ValleyGenevieveLivingston
North ButlerLaurenFleshner
North CedarHaleyFarrington
North Fayette ValleyHannahSteinlage
North IowaSophiaHagen
North Iowa ChristianEmmettRiley
North LinnMeghanWheatley
North MahaskaAndrewKnockel
North PolkMitchellBrasier
North ScottCharityBendickson
North ScottKarlySchnorrenberg
North TamaJamieJacobs
North UnionOliviaMerrill
NortheastBrennaMeyermann
Northwood-KensettKennethConlin
NorwalkLoganPlourde
NorwalkAidanHarder
OABCIGAbigailWinterrowd
OelweinAlexaBerryman
OgdenTrevorBoothroyd
OkobojiEmilyQuanbeck
Orient-MacksburgEmilyCampbell
OsageKendallOlson
OskaloosaGwynethUtterback
OttumwaSeighinMcElderry
OttumwaIsabelleHenderson
PanoramaZoeyHambleton
Paton-ChurdanPaigeBryson
PCMOliviaKinnamon
PekinKaleighAdrian
PellaGraceVanderBeek
PellaJackConrad
Pella ChristianEmersonDe Vries
PerryAddisonHuntington
Pleasant ValleyJennaBoekhoff
Pleasant ValleyLukeEckman
PleasantvilleJuryEllis
Pocahontas AreaJennaVonnahme
PostvilleClaireMartins
PrairieSavannahChase
PrairieColeHelle
Prince of Peace, ClintonMadisonSchnier
Red OakJoshuaLeRette
Regina CatholicJozsefPolyak
Remsen St. Mary'sJacieHoman
RicevilleCamdynOrth
Ridge ViewNoahShepherd
River ValleyTeresaTodd
Rivermont CollegiateHadilEl-Geneidy
RiversideKylerRieken
Rock ValleyElsieHonse
RockfordWyattRitter
Roland-StoryJaclynGessner
Ruthven-AyrshireJosiReiman
Saint AnsgarAspenFalk
SaydelSophiaRitter
Sergeant Bluff-LutonClarkKiple
SeymourOliviaPower
SheldonAbigailOtto
ShenandoahHannahStearns
Sibley-OcheyedanAidenDe Zeeuw
SidneyKyleeFoster
SigourneyReidMolyneux
Sioux CenterPeytonWork
Sioux CentralAllisonEhlers
Sioux City EastGarrettThompson
Sioux City EastMedhaneNegasi
Sioux City NorthMauricioSanchez
Sioux City NorthEyursalemTsegay
Sioux City WestKeeganCummings
Sioux City WestJennyNguyen
Siouxland ChristianElizabethStanley
SolonBenjaminKampman
South Central CalhounEmmaMyers
South HamiltonCadyZimmerman
South HardinIanBraga
South O'BrienBenWoodall
South PageBaiydenBaer
South TamaCadeRosenberger
South WinneshiekKiraEllingson
Southeast PolkKaedenKain
Southeast PolkSenecaMolstre
Southeast ValleyHarleyEckert
Southeast WarrenChaseThompson
Southwest ValleyCharleeLarsen
SpencerAdalynSchoelerman
SpencerKamdynVan Gelder
Spirit LakeZacharyFisher
SpringvilleKennedyMoore
St. AlbertWilliamBuyske
St. EdmondKaraMcgonegle
StantonAxelKing
StarmontMaryMeade
Storm LakeMadisonStull
Storm LakeMirandaMills
Storm Lake St. Mary'sJennaMerten
Sumner-FredericksburgAnnaEgan
TiptonIsabelSmock
TreynorDannyKinsella
Tri-CenterMattEikenberry
Tri-CountyChloeZittergruen
Trinity ChristianEvanDe Jong
TripoliEmileeBlasberg
Turkey ValleyMariahThrondson
Twin CedarsTylerBailey
UnderwoodFaithRenshaw
Union CommunityAdamBrehm
Unity ChristianRebeccaPhilipsen
UrbandaleTommyNgo
UrbandaleJerryZheng
ValleyAdelineLi
ValleyJohnLaMasters
Valley LutheranDavid WayneBeltz
Van Buren CountyCeceliaShaw
Van MeterJacksonSimeck
Vinton-ShellsburgEmmettColsch
WACOMeredithRoth
Wahlert CatholicCharlieCurtiss
WapelloKamdynHammond
Wapsie ValleyLexieLansing
WashingtonMikailaMatheson
Waterloo ChristianKatieCostello
Waterloo EastCassidyBurmeister
Waterloo EastRuthieHulton
Waterloo WestIsabelStafsholt
Waterloo WestPrincessKromah
WaukeeAdrianValluppara
WaukeeLilyVoynov
Waukee NorthwestGraceBailey
Waukee NorthwestLilySpahr
WaukonCameronJohnson
Waverly-Shell RockLindeeRohne
Waverly-Shell RockSaraShannon
WayneHaganArnold
Webster CityDelaineyBargfrede
West Bend-MallardJaydenBollig
West BranchOliviaNaber
West BurlingtonKennedyRitter
West CentralElizabethStreif
West Central ValleyMadisonKent
West DelawareZacharyWenger
West ForkSanderTompkins
West HancockJacobLarson
West HarrisonMaclaynHouston
West LibertyBetsyBejarano
West LyonEvyKnoblock
West MarshallElizabethDennis
West SiouxMollyHulshof
Western ChristianEmeryBlankespoor
Western DubuqueRachelClasen
Western DubuqueJamesGreenwood
WestwoodTaylorSteinhoff
WhitingCaitlynJacobson
WilliamsburgAmeliaReed
WiltonAvaBarrett
Winfield-Mt UnionAftonWilkerson
WintersetJayaKleemeier
WoodbineAddisonMurdock
Woodbury CentralFaithStamm
Woodward AcademyRaymondRobb
Woodward-GrangerElizabethGrell
XavierTeresaNguyen

Ceremony Instructions

Arrival

When you arrive at the Iowa Events Center, 730 3rd Street, Des Moines, please go to the Grand Ballroom on the 4th Floor. Once inside, please follow the signs to the registration area.

Attire

This is a semiformal event. The norm for honorees is a range of business casual to business formal. Graphic tees and other promotional attire are not suitable for the photo. 

Registration

Registration begins at 11:30 a.m. and doors open at 12 p.m. Only the students being honored need to register. There will be registration tables in the lobby of the Grand Ballroom for students to stop and pick up a packet that will contain all materials needed for the ceremony. Only the honorees need to register.

Ceremony

The ceremony begins at 1:00 p.m. Students will be seated together in a section near the front. Guests may seat themselves anywhere in the surrounding sections. The program should be completed by around 3:00 p.m. 

Photography

The official event photographer is the only photographer allowed to be in front of the stage. Family members and guests are encouraged to take pictures from their seats and may purchase as many pictures as they would like from the professional photographer. Information on purchasing additional photos will be in the registration packet. Each student having their picture taken with the Governor will receive a picture plaque as a keepsake sent to their school compliments of the Iowa High School Athletic Association and its title sponsor Iowa Farm Bureau. Each school will receive a picture and nameplate identifying the student compliments of the Iowa High School Athletic Association and Iowa Farm Bureau. Please allow 4-6 weeks for delivery of the plaques, pictures, and nameplates.

Accommodations

Students or their guests with special physical needs should contact the IHSAA in advance of the ceremony so that we may accommodate those needs. Please contact Kim Mechura (kmechura@iahsaa.org) or Chad Elsberry (celsberry@iahsaa.org) via email or phone: 515-432-2011.

Visit

To help make your stay in Des Moines more enjoyable, information on hotels and restaurants is available through Catch Des Moines. 

 

 
Directions To Iowa Events Center
 
Musco Lighting, we make it happen.

2023 Ceremony

2023 Selections
SCHOOLFIRST NAMELAST NAME
BettendorfHarrietAanestad
FairfieldKatelynAdam
Van MeterBenjaminAdams
LenoxSamsonAdams
OttumwaColtonAddis
Cedar Rapids, WashingtonPashminaAfridi
Linn-Mar, MarionRishi Ajoykumar
East Sac CountyTaylorAldag
West Marshall, State CenterEmmaAllen
Lone TreeTyceAlt
Maharishi, FairfieldPoloAltynski-Ross
BallardMaximusAnderson
Trinity ChristianShelbyAndringa
Mormon Trail, Garden GroveCaliArnold
Fort MadisonIvyArnold
Ankeny CentennialLukeAuderer
HintonEmilyBach
Council Bluffs, Abraham LincolnBenjaminBanta
Des Moines, NorthRoxanaBarahona-Alvarado
Sioux City, WestPatrick Baughman
DanvilleCarleaBeckman
JesupSavannahBehn
Northwood-KensettJadynBeland
PekinCadeBemis
West BurlingtonAbigailBence
Hillcrest AcademyGrantBender
New LondonKadeBenjamin
CarlisleBradyBirkenholtz
OttumwaBeverly Bishop
WintersetKaelBlanchard
OskaloosaPresleyBlommers
LisbonAlexBock
Isaac Newton Christian AcademySophiaBoelter
Morningstar Academy, BettendorfLukeBohonek
ClarksvilleRachelBorchardt
GTRABenjamin Borchers
Kuemper Catholic, CarrollVanessaBorelli
UnderwoodLydiaBracker
Lake MillsNatalieBrandenburg
SpringvilleRaynaBrandenburg
Ridge ViewJakeBreyfogle
North Fayette ValleyClaireBritt
MarionVincentBrown
Vinton-ShellsburgBryleeBruce
Denison-SchleswigJacobBruck
GlenwoodTriceBuchanan
Bondurant-FarrarTaylor Buckley
Cedar Rapids, WashingtonNicholasBurkamper
StantonAbbigailBurke
Exira-EHKShayBurmeister
Mount VernonJacob Cannon
Newman Catholic, Mason CityElisabethCarlsson
CentervilleBreckynCarney
BellevueRileyCarrier
Fort DodgeGraceCasciato
CharitonDelaneyCaudill
JohnstonEshaanChandani
Des Moines, RooseveltJohnCharlson
West Lyon, InwoodRandiChildress
Valley, West Des MoinesKevinChow
IndianolaKaelChristensen
TreynorNateChristensen
Missouri ValleyKaydenceCihacek
Cedar Valley ChristianAvaClair
Davenport, CentralEmileeClemensen
Paton-ChurdanAutumnConsier
MontezumaOwenCook
HLV, VictorShayleeCooling
MFL MarMacHaileeCorlett
Spirit LakeJacobCornwall
DenverKiraCortelyou
SeymourErynnCouchman
Waverly-Shell RockZacharyCummer
Okoboji, MilfordConnorCunningham
Xavier, Cedar RapidsMichaelCunningham
ADM, AdelKelseyDalen
West Sioux, HawardenMia Danielson
WayneLaneeDavis
Valley Lutheran, Cedar FallsIsaacDawson
Burlington Notre DameGabriellaDeery
Siouxland ChristianLilyDeRoos
Nodaway ValleyBostonDeVault
Dubuque, HempsteadAlexanderDeWitt
Dowling Catholic, West Des MoinesMatthewDietrich
Sumner-FredericksburgKellian Dillon
WilliamsburgGavinDoehrmann
SidneyAveryDowling
Central Lyon, Rock RapidsLilyannDownard
West Central Valley, StuartKateDredge
Cardinal, EldonElla Drish
Des Moines, NorthGenesis Duarte Perez
MoraviaAdam Dueker
Pocahontas AreaAkaysaDuitscher
Twin Cedars, BusseyRyleeDunkin
South Hamilton, JewellZoeyDuns
Collins-MaxwellCaleb Dvorak
LamoniPaulEason
BurlingtonDanieleEbert
Waverly-Shell RockOliviaEckerman
Gladbrook-ReinbeckCalebEgesdal
AmesKristin Eggert
Iowa City, City HighFaris Eltayib
Mason CityCyrusEmami-Ahari
Newell-FondaEmmaErickson
Wapsie Valley, FairbankBrooklynEtringer
West Harrison, MondaminSageEvans
Fremont-Mills, TaborTeagan Ewalt
Southeast PolkPresleyEwing
Epworth, Western DubuqueMadisonFeldmann
DunkertonJohannaFettkether
Cedar Rapids, KennedyCarter Fitzgerald
Central CityAshleyFlansburg
Belle PlaineLillyFowler Phillippe
Iowa City, WestAvivaFraer
NorwalkEthanFranklin
Midland, WyomingGracie Franzen
PostvilleEmilyFrey
NewtonLeoFriedman
Easton ValleyCarsonFuegen
ClintonLandonFuller
Belmond-KlemmeBradanGabrielson
Ankeny ChristianNoahGarcia
HumboldtToriGargano
EmmetsburgDevanGarman
KeotaTaylor Garman
Melcher-DallasMaeLeeGentry
Grundy CenterMadelynGingery
Woodbury Central, MovillePaigeGlackin
ShenandoahPaigeGleason
Cherokee, WashingtonMorgan Goebel
River Valley, CorrectionvilleAddisynGoettsch
East Mills, NatalieGoodman
Central Lee, DonnellsonPaisleyGrafton
Central DeWittSamuelGravert
South Tama County, TamaRileyGrimes
Rock ValleyFaithGroeneweg
Valley, West Des MoinesClaire Gu
Ankeny CentennialEstherGuan
Harris-Lake ParkTyceGunderson
Alta-AureliaVictoria Gustafson
Waterloo, WestZephaniahGustafson
Hartley-Melvin-SanbornElise Haack
West LibertyFinleyHall
South Central CalhounKeiraHammen
Davenport, NorthArwenHansen
Remsen St. Mary'sJordynHarpenau
Columbus Catholic, WaterlooSimeon Hasselbrook
Clarion-Goldfield-DowsMacKennaHasty
Westwood, SloanLawson Haveman
BGM, BrooklynKarissa Heishman
West Monona, OnawaLaura Heisterkamp
Storm Lake St. Mary'sJohnHeitman
George-Little RockWilliamHellenga
Lewis CentralAveryHeller
Davenport, NorthOliviaHeller
St. Albert, Council BluffsAnnaHelton
Sergeant Bluff-LutonReganHerbst
Kingsley-PiersonBradyHirschman
Webster CityCJHisler
North Butler, GreeneGabriellaHobson
NorwalkLandonHochstein
Coon Rapids-BayardAbigailHofbauer
RockfordMcKinnleyHoffman
Dallas Center-GrimesAlexHolcomb
AlburnettLindseyHospodarsky
Storm LakeEh Hsee BluHsel
Cedar Rapids, KennedyCourtneyHubbell
Sioux CenterWilliam Hurst
AudubonKaliIrlmeier
Benton CommunityOlivia Jans
MadridElizabeth Jensen
Sibley-OcheyedanJadyn Jensen
JanesvilleBryceJensenius
North Polk, AllemanKiaraJesse
Cedar Rapids, JeffersonAbram Johnson
ClarindaAllysonJohnson
EssexBrianneJohnson
PCM, MonroeEvanJohnson
West Hancock, BrittJacksonJohnson
Akron-WestfieldKatelynJohnson
GrinnellKiran Jones
Saint AnsgarMaciJuenger
WaukeeAbhinavKayithi
East Buchanan, WinthropKeeleyKehrli
WACO, WaylandLillianKeller
KeokukBrittneyKelly
BCLUW, ConradCarterKemp
Prince of Peace, ClintonShannonKenneavy
North Tama, TraerOliviaKetter
North Linn, Troy MillsElizabethKilburg
Dubuque, SeniorJuliaKilgore
Cedar Rapids, JeffersonAllisonKingus
Edgewood-ColesburgAddisonKirby
Des Moines, EastMuKlay
WashingtonMollyKlinzman
Lawton-BronsonRachaelKnecht
MOC-Floyd ValleyTraceKoedam
RicevilleAshleyKoenigs
Colo-NescoCallieKohlwes
Roland-Story, Story CityRhiannaKoppes
Don Bosco, GilbertvilleAbbyKoppmann
Mason CityEllieKotta
MVAOCOUEmilyKovarna
Waterloo, WestEmmaKrgo
Iowa City, City HighThomasKsobiech
AmesAlexandra Kuhlman-Schneider
Meskwaki SettlementBreannKurth
Nashua-PlainfieldAidenLamborn
IKM-ManningMabelLangel
Highland, RiversideJoshuaLauer
Sioux Central, Sioux RapidsHalle Laursen
Moulton-UdellStephanie Leager
Clear Creek-AmanaAlliyahLeGrand
Louisa-MuscatineJerseyLessenger
Prairie, Cedar RapidsJoshuaLevering
Sioux City, NorthJoslyn Lilly
Wahlert Catholic, DubuqueConnorLink
West Delaware, ManchesterFaithLitterer
Central, ElkaderAlexisLoan
Union Community, LaPorte CityTyLorenzen
Bondurant-FarrarTaylaLovan
Aplington-ParkersburgBlayneLuhring
GilbertJulianneLundvall
AHSTW, AvocaBreannaLurz
CAM, AnitaCaleMaas
West BranchPhilipMacGillivray
OsageCadeMachin
Fort DodgeRyanMadden
AnkenySydneyMadetzke
Cedar FallsMayaMallavarapu
Waterloo ChristianSophiaMandt
Pleasant ValleyKushal SaiMaridu
West Fork, SheffieldEmmaMartinek
West Bend-MallardBenjamin Massner
Des Moines ChristianMarisaMathson
SpencerMary Matthiesen
AtlanticEleanorMcCalla
WapelloRyanMcDonough
Des Moines, RooseveltIvyMcFetridge
AGWSR, AckleyEllaMcGrath
Iowa Valley, MarengoJestineMegchelsen
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort MadisonLauraMehmert
Crestwood, CrescoZacharyMehmert
LeMarsMichaelMeis
Harlan CommunityAvaMiller
MaquoketaBrileyMiller
Boyer Valley, DunlapColeMiller
Greene CountyJesseMiller
Clear LakeKristinaMiller
English Valleys, North EnglishKayliMohror
Waukee NorthwestMariaMolina
Manson-Northwest WebsterLaneMoline
UrbandaleEmma Monahan
BurlingtonSamuelMorehead
CarlisleAddelineMorlan
TripoliMallory Mueller
MonticelloIssabella Mullen
MMCRUKadenNeddermeyer
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux CityGraceNelson
Dubuque, HempsteadGrantNelson
North Iowa ChristianJennaNelson
Council Bluffs, Thomas JeffersonAsaNeville
Sioux City, WestAnhNguyen
South HardinDiepNguyen
Des Moines, HooverKevinNguyen
Council Bluffs, Thomas JeffersonPhiNguyen
WhitingLanceNichols
Iowa School For The DeafKalista Nipper
Southeast Valley, GowrieCooper Nuss
Winfield-Mt UnionMelinaOepping
BedfordAmandaOgle
PerryLydiaOlejniczak
Linn-Mar, MarionSanya Oli
North Iowa, Buffalo CenterElizabethOlson
IndianolaAlizabethOrey
AnkenyAidenOrth
StarmontMadelynOtdoerfer
CamancheBrooke Paasch
Van Buren CountyJasminePadget
UrbandaleCoryPair
WaukonEmma Palmer
Center Point-UrbanaJadenPatterson
Marquette Catholic, BellevueReiterPatzner
MuscatineAlexanderPautz
DurantZachary Pearlman
HudsonRyanPeck
Dowling Catholic, West Des MoinesNicolePedersen
NewtonMarinPettigrew
Des Moines, EastDanPham
Assumption, DavenportSerenaPham
Martensdale-St MarysKaileyPhinney
Central SpringsEllaPippert
CarrollSophia Polking
BooneHenryPollard
Garner Hayfield VenturaKyliePoppy
MarionConnor Pospisil
Rivermont Collegiate, BettendorfSiriPothula
Charles CityKatherinePrichard
Ar-We-Va, WestsideMaggieRagaller
ClintonVeronicaRamirez
Council Bluffs, Abraham LincolnJenniferRangel Mendoza
BettendorfMaxwellRantilla
Northeast, Goose LakeJara Rathje
Iowa City, WestAmanReddy
Cedar FallsGrantRedfern
North Cedar, StanwoodSarahRedhage
Clarke, OsceolaCooper Reece
IndependenceChloeRehmert
Clayton Ridge, GuttenbergDevinReimer
ACGCJustinReinhart
Logan-MagnoliaWyattReisz
North UnionAbby Rezac
St. Edmond, Fort DodgeCarterRial
Prairie, Cedar RapidsSamuel Rice
South Page, College SpringsBrooke Richardson
New HamptonAydinRies
KnoxvilleMaxwellRockwood
Iowa Falls-AldenAbigailRoeske
Red OakTessaRolenc
Epworth, Western DubuqueNoahRolwes
Waterloo, EastAmi Roquet
Boyden-HullPiperRoss
Estherville Lincoln CentralQuimbyRoss
Gehlen CatholicSophieRuden
BooneIanRunestad
OgdenLeviRusso
Regina Catholic, Iowa CityHeloisaSader Teixeira
Denison-SchleswigChristianSchmadeke
OABCIGCourtney Schmidt
Waukee NorthwestDavisSchmidt
Turkey Valley, Jackson Jct.Jacqlyn Schmitt
PellaMadeline Schmitz
Beckman Catholic, DyersvilleJosephSchneider
Southeast PolkHannahSchwemm
PleasantvilleSethSebring
DecorahMairiSessions
AlgonaTrestonSeverson
Tri-County, ThornburgNoaSexton
BaxterCaelShepley
WoodbineNicoleSherer
Mount AyrKaylieShields
MurrayTerynShields
North Mahaska, New SharonJalayna Shipley
WiltonKadenShirk
West Central, MaynardCharlie Sieck
Riverside, OaklandColeSimmons
Panorama, PanoraKeiraSimmons
Cascade, Western DubuqueDevinSimon
Columbus Comm., Columbus Jct.AveriSipes
Dallas Center-GrimesMackenzieSizemore
North Scott, EldridgeAndrewSkinner
East Marshall, LeGrandPatrickSlifer
Storm LakeAmySlight
Central Decatur, LeonSpencerSmith
Bishop Garrigan, AlgonaEva Snyder
North Scott, EldridgeRachel Sorensen
OelweinParkerSperfslage
NevadaKentSponseller
Davenport, WestClementine Springsteen
Lynnville-SullyKyleSquires
SpencerSydney Stanley
Dike-New HartfordAlaina Steffen
Eagle GroveBraxtonSteil
Heartland ChristianHannahSteinmetz
North Polk, AllemanEthan Stierman
JohnstonJennaStocker
MediapolisBrettStoller
South O'Brien, PaullinaAbbyStout
Forest CityCarsonStrukel
Mid-Prairie, WellmanJohnStultz
Pleasant ValleyAnaghaSudhindra
Dubuque, SeniorMargaretSullivan
GriswoldTristaSwain
Sioux City, EastLidyaTadesse
PellaKylieTauke
GMG, GarwinNoah Teske
Tri-Center, NeolaBeccaThayer
HamburgGraceeThompson
Southeast Warren, Liberty CenterKatherineThompson
Iowa City, LibertyMaxwell Thompson
Maquoketa Valley, DelhiMcKenna Thompson
WaukeeSamuelThompson
LeMarsAbigail Tilberg
Sioux City, NorthMichaelToben
Des Moines, HooverAustinTran
Davenport, CentralElizabethTubbs
Calamus-WheatlandSarahTulley
MarshalltownChesniUhde
Western Christian, HullHaydenVan De Stroet
Colfax-MingoMaxwellVan Dusseldorp
SaydelDericVan Houten
SheldonMakaylaVan Voorst
Eddyville-Blakesburg-FremontElizabethVanUtrecht
Pella ChristianElizabethVink
Sioux City, EastKellenVlahoulis
Interstate 35, TruroMargaretVonnahme
AlbiaSophiaWaber
Lewis CentralChaseWallace
Kee, LansingJaylynWalleser
TiptonCorynWallick
Iowa City, LibertyGraceWang
Davenport, WestMorganWare
SigourneyNathan Wehr
MarshalltownQuinnWeidenaar
MuscatineLelaniaWeikert
South Winneshiek, CalmarDawson Wenthold
Southwest ValleyRebeccaWetzel
Hampton-Dumont-CALCarsonWhite
DiagonalAlainaWhittington
Glidden-RalstonJohnWhitver
Davis County, BloomfieldStephynWilfawn
Mount PleasantBryceWilson
CrestonRileyWipperman
Grand View ChristianMeganWitzenburg
EarlhamTaylor Wolken
Ruthven-AyrshireAveryWooten
Woodward-GrangerCarstenWright
Clear Creek-AmanaMatthew Wu
East UnionAbagailWuebker
SolonKaylaYoung
Waterloo, EastEricYu
Unity Christian, Orange CityMyKaylaZylstra
 
2023 Video

 

2022 CEREMONY

2022 SELECTIONS
SchoolFirst NameLast Name
ACGCAlaina Bunde
ADM, AdelCarlyKuhse
AGWSR, AckleyChaylieLippert
AHSTW, AvocaElizabethCordes
Akron-WestfieldAubieHartman
AlbiaAdelinaCuriel
AlburnettHaileyCarolan
AlgonaStrenCrouch
Alta-AureliaMariaKueny
AnamosaTristanWeers
Ankeny Christian AcademyLoganWeathers
Aplington-ParkersburgHannahJohnson
Ar-We-Va, WestsideWillRagaller
AssumptionCooperTimmerman
AtlanticEthanSturm
AudubonBradenWessel
BallardKateHuisinga
BaxterRoryHeer
BCLUW, ConradBostonGunderson
Beckman Catholic, DyersvilleSydney Reiter
BedfordAlexanderEbrecht
Belle PlaineOliviaBohlen
BellevueRyanDunn
Belmond-KlemmeSheaSopher
Benton CommunitySadie Blomberg
B-G-M, BrooklynAllisonHildebrand
Bishop Garrigan, AlgonaMeredithTigges
Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux CityJakobWiest
Boyden-HullJosephineGrond
Boyer Valley, DunlapCadenNeilsen
Calamus-WheatlandOliviaGanzer
CAM, AnitaLaneSpieker
CamancheDanikaDodson
Cardinal, EldonGrant Pedersen
CarrollBret Muhlbauer
Cascade, Western DubuqueDavis Trumm
Cedar Valley ChristianJessicaPospisil
Center Point-UrbanaEmmaDemuth
CentervilleOwenByl
Central CityAnnadeeBetzer
Central Decatur, LeonMaggieLayton
Central DeWittEmmaMiller
Central Lee, DonnellsonMacyWatkins
Central Lyon, Rock RapidsEmmaBaker
Central SpringsCeceliaHill
Central, ElkaderBraydenFinley
CharitonMaxAulwes
Charles CityLydiaStaudt
Cherokee, WashingtonRyleeBezoni
ClarindaAshlynEberly
Clarion-Goldfield-DowsThaneJackson
Clarke, OsceolaJessicaGuerrero
ClarksvilleSierraVance
Clayton Ridge, GuttenbergAveryDettbarn
Clear LakeAshlynFread
Colfax-MingoKyraLester
Collins-MaxwellAlexisHouge
Colo-NESCO MollySeyller
Columbus Catholic, WaterlooMarysofiGutierrez
Columbus Community, Columbus JunctionJustinCanny
Coon Rapids-BayardCoreyHeithoff
CrestonPeytonGordon
Crestwood, CrescoNicholasDietzenbach
DanvilleAvaSmith
Davis County, BloomfieldMacyHill
DecorahAnyaLovstuen
DenverChloeRistau
Des Moines ChristianSamuel Steensen
DiagonalSkylerStamps
Dike-New HartfordTaylorHoehns
Don Bosco, GilbertvilleRyanMcFadden
DunkertonKadenBehrens
DurantMadisonWeber
Eagle GroveOliviaAndersen
EarlhamCarlySchaffer
East Buchanan, WinthropLaurenDonlea
East Marshall, LeGrandKincaidFoster
East MillsAshlynCurts
East Sac CountyMeredithBrown
East Union, AftonAubreyHansen
Easton ValleyAleahJohnson
Eddyville-Blakesburg-FremontCarsonStetter
Edgewood-ColesburgAveryWessel
EmmetsburgShalakiSoukup
English Valleys, North EnglishBrysonGrove
EssexRiley Jensen
Estherville Lincoln CentralCullenBixby
Exira Elk Horn-KimballtonAshleyHansen
FairfieldMalloryLyon
Forest CityAnnaWirtjes
Fort MadisonLoganJohnson
Fremont-Mills, TaborMaleaMoore
Garner-Hayfield-VenturaHannaKnoll
Gehlen Catholic, LeMarsHarlieTesch
George-Little RockShealynDenekas
GilbertSophie Vanderpool
Gladbrook-ReinbeckPaulBrockett
GlenwoodHarbourBuchanan
Glidden-RalstonEmmaMesserich
GMG, GarwinChloeWickam
Graettinger-TerrilKarima Rostom
Grand View Christian SchoolBraedenBrough
Greene CountyVeronica Johnson
GrinnellNoah Shepardson
GriswoldLydiaGreiman
Grundy CenterTaylorStahl
Hampton-Dumont-CALClaireMiller
Harlan CommunityTylerShelton
Harris-Lake ParkNatashaBremer
Hartley-Melvin-SanbornEmily Heneman
Heartland ChristianTrinityStenoien-Bowen
Highland, RiversideConnorGrinstead
Hillcrest AcademyKyleighDolan
HintonIsabellaBadar
H-L-V, VictorMelanaBlomme
Holy Trinity Catholic, Fort MadisonKassidyRandolph
HudsonBeauSmith
HumboldtAshleeWergeland
IKM-ManningNolan Ramsey
IndependenceRyanDeBoer
Interstate 35, TruroAbigailFantz
Iowa Falls-AldenElliotWood
Iowa School for the DeafIsraelMartinez
Iowa Valley, MarengoMaciDoty
Isaac Newton Christian AcademyLeviTelecky
JanesvilleBrynMcAllister
JesupLeahBecker
Kee, LansingReagan Mudderman
KeokukLaydenDenning
KeotaTaylorKindred
Kingsley-PiersonGrantSchroeder
KnoxvilleBenjamin VandeKamp
Kuemper Catholic, CarrollKamrynVenner
Lake MillsLeahMoen
LamoniCameronMartin
Lawton-BronsonTylerDraayer
LenoxBrooklynnEcklin
LisbonJennaWoodward
Logan-MagnoliaCarterRoss
Lone TreeKyleZaruba
Louisa-MuscatineBrynnJeambey
Lynnville-SullyNatalieNikkel
MadridAsherDen Adel
Maharishi, FairfieldLilyFenton
Manson Northwest WebsterEmmaLarsen
MaquoketaCarleyDavis
Maquoketa Valley, DelhiAmayaHunt
Marquette Catholic, BellevueAllisonKettmann
Martensdale-St. MarysJackieKleve
MediapolisCamiWhitaker
Melcher-DallasAerisTurner
Meskwaki Settlement SchoolShyeJohnson
MFL MarMacKaylee Bachman
Midland, WyomingChiara Dusanek
Mid-Prairie, WellmanLilouBeachy
Missouri ValleyJadenLasater
MMCRUEllieReuter
MOC-Floyd ValleyJackHuang
MontezumaHaylieMoore
MonticelloSullivanFlynn
MoraviaMarshallAlbertson
Mormon Trail, Garden GroveAllisonCoffey
Morning Star Academy, BettendorfSamuelSchroeder
Moulton-UdellGraceWood
Mount AyrWillNewton
Mount PleasantTyler Gardner
Mount VernonVanceArnold
MurrayCalleighKlein
MVAOCOUAnnaHeck
Nashua-PlainfieldTreyNelson
NevadaKayleighEdmonds
New HamptonBaileyKriener
New LondonSeth Bailey
Newell-FondaEmilyMercer
Newman Catholic, Mason CityAnnaFloden
Nodaway ValleyCaelen DeVault
North Butler, GreeneMitchellStaudt
North Cedar, StanwoodMacyHelmold
North Fayette ValleyAlyssaBohr
North Iowa, Buffalo CenterLuke Jensen
North Linn, Troy MillsTateCollum
North Mahaska, New SharonLivia Van Donselaar
North Polk, AllemanAutumnTiedens
North Tama, TraerAddieBradley
North UnionRachelHenriksen
Northeast, Goose LakeElizabeth Chambers
Northwood-KensettEmmaDavidson
Notre Dame, BurlingtonEmmaRosenkoetter
OABCIGKyaLadwig
OelweinDanielle JGerstenberger
OgdenJonSeeger
Okoboji, MilfordHaleyHarms
Orient-MacksburgJanesaTonnberg
OsageLaurenSwenson
OskaloosaAubree Blanco
Panorama, PanoraParkerNunn
Paton-ChurdanMeganPalmer
PCM, MonroeIsabelleHudnut
PekinColtonComstock
Pella ChristianSarah Gritters
PerryCassidyHibbert
PleasantvilleRileyThill
Pocahontas AreaAdamAxman
PostvilleOliviaLansing
Prince of Peace Catholic, ClintonJeremiahWauford
Red OakAedynnGraham
Regina, Iowa CityAlexandraSpies
RicevilleCarterLinkenmeyer
Ridge ViewMorgan Todd
River Valley, CorrectionvilleSamiSchaefer
Rivermont Collegiate, BettendorfNgaNguyen
Riverside, OaklandHannahLund
Rock ValleySamRemmerde
RockfordAryssa Smith
Roland-Story, Story CityEllieErickson
Ruthven-AyrshireAdamSikora
Saint AnsgarJaciWoods
SaydelGwyneth Beltrame
Sergeant Bluff-LutonCarsyn Heger
SeymourMadisonKeller
SheldonChristinaFjeld
ShenandoahHadleeKinghorn
Sibley-OcheyedanJacob Nobles
SidneySheridynOswald
SigourneyCadeMolyneux
Sioux CenterAnnika Jahn
Sioux Central, Sioux RapidsLindseyNelsen
Siouxland ChristianPayton Doenhoefer
SolonCamrynKeith
South Central CalhounJadeRidgely
South Hamilton, JewellAustinBusch
South HardinMacyEngelson
South O'Brien, PaullinaWillaSickelka
South Page, College SpringsIsaacAutry
South Tama County, TamaJosephineTyynismaa
South Winneshiek, CalmarHolly Schmitt
Southeast Valley, GowrieAsaHaub
Southeast Warren, Liberty CenterJosieHartman
Southwest ValleySamanthaLarsen
Spirit LakeJamesO'Neal
SpringvilleElizabethBlakely
St. Albert, Council BluffsAllisonNarmi
St. Edmond, Fort DodgeEmma Alstott
St. Mary's, RemsenSidneyTritz
St. Mary's, Storm LakeDanikaDemers
StantonRoaryBlair
StarmontMackenzieCurtis
Sumner-FredericksburgLily Buchholz
TiptonEmilyNelson
TreynorJosieDavidson
Tri-Center, NeolaKylaCorrin
Tri-County, ThornburgLaurenMolyneux
Trinity ChristianBelleSchiermeyer
TripoliJamesDavis
Turkey Valley, Jackson JunctionJalyssaBlazek
Twin Cedars, BusseyGraceBailey
UnderwoodScottPearson
Union, LaPorte CityGabrielJesse
Unity Christian, Orange CityAmyDe Groot
Valley Lutheran, Cedar FallsDonovanElmore
Van Buren CountyReeceKracht
Van MeterMeridan Boyd
Vinton-ShellsburgMorganLang
WACO, WaylandZachSchmitz
Wahlert, DubuqueDiegoMejia Moreno
WapelloElleeGillette
Wapsie Valley, FairbankLydiaImbrogno
WashingtonLucasKroll
Waterloo Christian SchoolRebeccaMullinex
WaukonEmilyBieber
Wayne, CorydonReeseBrown
Webster CityAllisonOswald
West Bend-MallardKayla Welter
West BranchMatthewColbert
West BurlingtonRiley Richards
West Central Valley, StuartHalleyJoel
West Central, MaynardCydaraAllwood
West Delaware, ManchesterIsabellaKanellis
West Fork, SheffieldTanishkaDaver
West Hancock, BrittLeahAitchison
West Harrison, MondaminIsabelleFoland
West LibertyRachelAird
West Lyon, InwoodZavyr Metzger
West Marshall, State CenterGraceTollefson
West Monona, OnawaConnorTerry
West Sioux, HawardenIsabelOrtiz
Western Christian, HullShaylaVan Beek
Westwood, SloanSarahHall
WhitingEmmaGross
WilliamsburgTylerSchaefer
WiltonMalloryLange
Winfield-Mt. UnionGriffinHumphreyes
WintersetElliePashek
WoodbineKyleeCogdill
Woodbury Central, MovilleLynseyCountryman
Woodward AcademyArbaBade
Woodward-GrangerChloeHouge
AmesSivaniManimaran
AmesPrekshaSarda
AnkenyTrumanPatterson
AnkenyEmilyByrnes
Ankeny CentennialNathanielClarke
Ankeny CentennialEricHou
BettendorfPrestonMartens
BettendorfAidanHamner
Bondurant-FarrarEthanOsborn
Bondurant-FarrarMayaMcDaniels
BooneMackenziePeterson
BooneCalebWebster
BurlingtonKylieWolf
BurlingtonNamanVats
CarlisleAbigailConey
CarlisleAnnaCasey
Cedar FallsHarrisonRedfern
Cedar FallsAdaTazegul
Cedar Rapids, JeffersonZacharyEgger
Cedar Rapids, JeffersonKaitlyndeBlois
Cedar Rapids, KennedyKayleighDuncan
Cedar Rapids, KennedyReynaWinders
Cedar Rapids, WashingtonJessicaCline
Cedar Rapids, WashingtonEthanGailushas
Clear Creek-AmanaBraxton McGrath
Clear Creek-AmanaEllieHagen
ClintonHattieNickles
ClintonEthanBuer
Council Bluffs, Abraham LincolnPaige Bracker
Council Bluffs, Abraham LincolnTaydenBlair
Council Bluffs, Thomas JeffersonJordanKreft
Council Bluffs, Thomas JeffersonKatelynArnold
Dallas Center-GrimesSkylerBlesmman
Dallas Center-GrimesSamJones
Davenport, CentralSolon Augspurger
Davenport, CentralLois Blackman
Davenport, WestAbigailTalken
Davenport, WestEliseNelson
Denison-SchleswigJennaCurrier
Denison-SchleswigColin Reis
Des Moines, EastMcKennaDolphin
Des Moines, EastAnnieHuynh
Des Moines, HooverSelmanPepeljak
Des Moines, HooverUyen (Winnie) Pham
Des Moines, NorthSaataCorneh
Des Moines, NorthHei Klay
Dowling Catholic, West Des MoinesAllisonSzalay
Dowling Catholic, West Des MoinesPetraKnupp
Dubuque, HempsteadJaelynTigges
Dubuque, HempsteadTaylorWiskus
Dubuque, SeniorJosephDelaney
Dubuque, SeniorAliyahJohnson
Epworth, Western DubuqueMorganMescher
Epworth, Western DubuqueNatalieUlrichs
Fort DodgeRylieReed
Fort DodgeJarenChristy
IndianolaHaydenLaschanzky
IndianolaRyderDowney
Iowa City, City HighElliot Dunnwald
Iowa City, City HighMatthewBrown
Iowa City, LibertyPaarinRastogi
Iowa City, LibertyBeatriceKaskie
Iowa City, WestLucaChackalackal
Iowa City, WestAlexandra Curtu
JohnstonAndrew Nguyen
JohnstonBeatrizLa Rota
LeMarsRileySadoski
LeMarsMatthewAhlers
Lewis CentralLily Jensen
Lewis CentralAmaraOrth
Linn-Mar, MarionNikhilReuben
Linn-Mar, MarionJanetWeng
MarionSydneyBurlage
MarionHannah Cochran
MarshalltownMarcusBarker
MarshalltownPhoebeHermanson
Mason CityZackMulholland
Mason CityGrantBohls
MuscatineEmilioBobay
MuscatineKarena Jensen
NewtonTreycenGarton
NewtonEmmaNelson
North Scott, EldridgeCadenRomero
North Scott, EldridgeKendallDeutmeyer
NorwalkJocelyn Bice
NorwalkHannah Groos
OttumwaReceBudde
OttumwaLornaBauer
PellaHannah Nedder
PellaRiley Sorheim
Pleasant ValleyKavyaKalathur
Pleasant ValleyWilliam (Will)Fairman
Prairie, Cedar RapidsAlexandraMinshall
Prairie, Cedar RapidsPhuNguyen
Sioux City, EastJosephHansen
Sioux City, EastAlexiahAndersen
Sioux City, NorthMaddaxFrye
Sioux City, NorthJacobKrysl
Sioux City, WestKenny Lam
Sioux City, WestAmyNguyen
Southeast PolkKennedySkinner
Southeast PolkHadenHorstman
SpencerDevinDirkx
SpencerSadieNelson
Storm LakeApisineeThao
Storm LakeMadelineNera
UrbandaleWilliamSchumacher
UrbandaleGraceRoesler
Valley, West Des MoinesKristenHe
Valley, West Des MoinesClaireGilbert
Waterloo, EastNathan Southard
Waterloo, EastAlonzia Quinn
Waterloo, WestAndrew Tracy
Waterloo, WestJordenWallican
WaukeeSaiRayasam
WaukeePalinNarsian
Waukee NorthwestAlikiKassioti
Waukee NorthwestJenniferRobeson
Waverly-Shell RockLeahCherry
Waverly-Shell RockWillemPotter
Xavier, Cedar RapidsNathanWesthoff
Xavier, Cedar RapidsEllaTallett
 
2022 Video